Is Quaker Oats 100% Whole Grain Oats Old Fashioned Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oat,s
Check Quaker Oats 100% Whole Grain Oats Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oats 100% Whole Grain Oats Old Fashioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


