Is Quaker Oats Quaker Oat Flour, 11.6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flour, Iron

Check Quaker Oats Quaker Oat Flour, 11.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Oats Quaker Oat Flour, 11.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep