Is Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats (88%), Fruit (12%) (Date Juice Powder (7%), Strawberry Powder (2%), Freeze Dried Peach (1%), Freeze Dried Strawberry (1%), Freeze Dried Raspberry (1%)).
Check Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


