Is Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Thick & Hearty Oats Classic 1.44 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN
Check Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Thick & Hearty Oats Classic 1.44 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Thick & Hearty Oats Classic 1.44 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
About this product
Grain · Dried


