Is Quaker Oat Crisp Original Cereal 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oat (86%), Wheat Bran, Sugar, Raising Agent (Potassium Bicarbonate), Salt, Barley Malt Extract.

Check Quaker Oat Crisp Original Cereal 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Oat Crisp Original Cereal 375g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Quaker Oat Crisp Original Cereal 375g | Spoonful