Is Quaker Overnight Oats Blueberry With Chia Seeds Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholegrain rolled oats
wholegrain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (88%), Dried Blueberry Pieces (6%) (blueberries, Sugar), Chia Seeds (salvia Hispanica) (3%), Brown Sugar, Natural Blueberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings. Contains Cereals contianing Gluten.
Check Quaker Overnight Oats Blueberry With Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Overnight Oats Blueberry With Chia Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Blueberry Chex Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Made with Whole Grain, 12 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Grain · Packet


