Is Quaker Porridge To Go Mixed Berries Breakfast Bar 55g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oat Flakes, Wholegrain Oat Flour, Golden Syrup, Oligofructose, Brown Sugar, Cereal Crisps (Rice Flour, Oat Flour , Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Barley Malt Extract), Sunflower Oil, Emulsifiers (Glycerol, Soya Lecithin), Dried Strawberries, Dried Cranberries, Modified Starch, Ground Almond Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Antioxidant (Tocopherol Rich Extract), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Natural Berry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings

Check Quaker Porridge To Go Mixed Berries Breakfast Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Porridge To Go Mixed Berries Breakfast Bar 55g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking