Is Quaker Rice Cakes Gluten Free Lightly Salted - 4.47 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice, Salt.
Check Quaker Rice Cakes Gluten Free Lightly Salted - 4.47 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Rice Cakes Gluten Free Lightly Salted - 4.47 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


