Is Quaker Rice & Corn Snack Thins Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cane sugar, organic cacao mass, organic cacao butter, organic coconut cream, organic coconut sugar, organic coconut milk powder, organic sunflower lecithin, organic vanilla extract. CONTAINS COCONUTS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, CASHEW.

Check Quaker Rice & Corn Snack Thins Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go