Is Quaker Rice & Corn Snack Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain brown rice flour, corn grits, whole grain brown rice, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower oil), sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), cocoa powder, salt, nonfat milk solids, dextrose, corn maltodextrin, natural flavor, butter (cream, salt), buttermilk, sucralose, tocopherols (to preserve freshness). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS. Whole grain brown rice flour, corn grits, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower oil), sugar, salt, dextrose, corn maltodextrin, brown sugar, carob powder, butter (cream, salt), buttermilk, natural flavor, sucralose, tocopherols (to preserve freshness). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Quaker Rice & Corn Snack Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Rice & Corn Snack Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Pouch


