Is Quaker Simple & Wholesome Organic Multigrain Hot Cereal with Red Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Barley, Organic Whole Grain Rye, Organic Red Quinoa

Check Quaker Simple & Wholesome Organic Multigrain Hot Cereal with Red Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Simple & Wholesome Organic Multigrain Hot Cereal with Red Quinoa is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking