Is Quaker Simply Strawberry Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats (86%), Sweetener (erythritol), Dried Strawberry Pieces (2%), Salt, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Oats. Also May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Milk And Soya.

Check Quaker Simply Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Simply Strawberry Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking