Is Quaker Steak & Lube Thai R Cracker Wing Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Chili Garlic Sauce (Salted Chili Peppers (Chili Peppers, Salt), Garlic, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Acetic Acid), Vinegar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Spice, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check Quaker Steak & Lube Thai R Cracker Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Steak & Lube Thai R Cracker Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Steak & Lube Thai R Cracker Wing Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


