Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quaker Vainilla Flavor Instant Oats, Vainilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check Quaker Vainilla Flavor Instant Oats, Vainilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? Quaker Vainilla Flavor Instant Oats, Vainilla | Spoonful