Is QUALITY CANDIES, BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN , ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: FD&C YELLOW #5 AND RED # 40 BHT.

Check QUALITY CANDIES, BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go