Is Quality Candy Soft Peppermint Puffs Candies - 80oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, King Leo Pure Peppermint Oil, Red 40 Lake
Check Quality Candy Soft Peppermint Puffs Candies - 80oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quality Candy Soft Peppermint Puffs Candies - 80oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quality Candy Soft Peppermint Puffs Candies - 80oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


