Is Quality Chekd Golden Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Golden Butter Pecan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, BUTTER), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS NATURAL FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Quality Chekd Golden Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Golden Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quality Chekd Golden Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Golden Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


