Is Quality Soya Chunk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Defatted Soy Flour May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seed, Milk Soy, Wheat, Sulphites, Mustrad

Check Quality Soya Chunk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quality Soya Chunk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryNeutral
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich
Lactose Free? Quality Soya Chunk | Spoonful