Is Quality Street Caramel & Hazelnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa (10%), Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 452), Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (466, 415). Contains Milk.
Check Quality Street Caramel & Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quality Street Caramel & Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


