Is Quality Street® Cremé Selection Chocolate Bag 281g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Natural Orange Flavouring, Acid (Lactic Acid), Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 35% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Quality Street® Cremé Selection Chocolate Bag 281g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go