Is Quality Street Green Triangle Chocolate Sharing Bar 84g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Palm Kernel, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Hazelnut Paste, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Quality Street Green Triangle Chocolate Sharing Bar 84g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go