Is QUALITY STREET Intrigue Orange Chocolate Truffles Carton Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Humectant (Sorbitol), Whole Milk Powder, Milk, Orange Juice, Butterfat (from Milk), Apple Puree, Glucose, Whey Powder (from Milk), Flavourings, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Pineapple Fibre, Acid (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Sodium Alginate), Stabilisers (Dicalcium Phosphate, Invertase), Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 30% minimum and Milk Solids 14% minimum
Check QUALITY STREET Intrigue Orange Chocolate Truffles Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUALITY STREET Intrigue Orange Chocolate Truffles Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Lindt Lindor Truffles Dark Chocolate - 5.1 Oz
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Orange Sticks
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
Where to buy
QUALITY STREET Intrigue Orange Chocolate Truffles Carton is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


