Is Quality Street Matchmakers Chocolate Hazelnut Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product (milk), Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (lecithins). Contains Milk.
Check Quality Street Matchmakers Chocolate Hazelnut Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quality Street Matchmakers Chocolate Hazelnut Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut and Almond Butter Blend Squeeze Pack
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
Sweet Street Honduran Chocolate Manifesto Brownie
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
About this product
Candy · Stick


