Is Quality & Value Pics Crispy Tater Bites Made With Shredded Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: CANOLA, SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, CORN), DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, RICE FLOUR, SALT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOR.

Check Quality & Value Pics Crispy Tater Bites Made With Shredded Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go