Is Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Proprietary Blend: Marshmallow Root, Slipper Elm Bar & Echinacea Purpurea Root, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Blood Orange and other Natural Flavors, Organic Added Color, Organic Honey.
Check Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quantom Health TheraZinc Zinc Lozenges Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


