Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is QUANTUM COCONUT OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? QUANTUM COCONUT OIL | Spoonful