Is QUANTUM EFAS ESSENTIAL FATTY ACID BLEND LIQUID Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: COLD-PRESSED, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL; ORGANIC, COLD-PRESSED FLAXSEED OIL; SESAME SEED OIL, BORAGE OIL
Check QUANTUM EFAS ESSENTIAL FATTY ACID BLEND LIQUID against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUANTUM EFAS ESSENTIAL FATTY ACID BLEND LIQUID in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruityEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


