Is Quantum Elderberry Immune Defense Extract -- 400 mg - 60 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin And Water), Rice Flour And Magnesium Stearate

Check Quantum Elderberry Immune Defense Extract -- 400 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quantum Elderberry Immune Defense Extract -- 400 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalgreensNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go