Is Quantum Frozen Steaks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dextrose, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphates, Maltodextrin, Contains: Soy

Check Quantum Frozen Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quantum Frozen Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingOn The Go