Is Quantum Health TheraZinc Throat Spray, Peppermint Flavor, Travel Size Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zinc, D-menthol, Echinacea, Slippery Elm, Purified Water, Glycerine, Peg-40, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Lecithin, Peppermint Essential Oil, Clove Bud Oil Essential Oil, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Elderberry Fruit Extract, Wild Cherry Bark Flavour, Polysorbate 20
Check Quantum Health TheraZinc Throat Spray, Peppermint Flavor, Travel Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quantum Health TheraZinc Throat Spray, Peppermint Flavor, Travel Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quantum Health TheraZinc Throat Spray, Peppermint Flavor, Travel Size is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


