Is Quartered Artichoke Hearts - 14oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Quartered Artichoke Hearts - 14oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quartered Artichoke Hearts - 14oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quartered Artichoke Hearts - 14oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing


