Is QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking