Is QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN MARINADES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN MARINADES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN MARINADES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
Kikkoman Preservative Free Stir Fry Sauce Marinades and Sauce, 11.4 Ounce
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil 25.3 oz., Non-GMO, for High-Heat Cooking, Frying, Baking, Homemade Sauces, Dressings and Marinades
Trader Joe's Artichoke & Jalapeño Dip
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


