Is QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping


