Is Sandhurst Quartered & Marinated Artichokes 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (48%), Water, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil), Distilled Vinegar (<b>Sulphites</b>), Salt, Spices, Food Acid (330), Dehydrated Garlic, Antioxidant (300).

Check Sandhurst Quartered & Marinated Artichokes 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking