Is Sandhurst Quartered & Marinated Artichokes 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (48%), Water, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil), Distilled Vinegar (<b>Sulphites</b>), Salt, Spices, Food Acid (330), Dehydrated Garlic, Antioxidant (300).

Check Sandhurst Quartered & Marinated Artichokes 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking