Is Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Lemon Ginger & Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice<sup>*</sup> (36.8%), NZ Honey (15%), Ginger (6%), Preservative (E202, E223), Vegetable Gum (Guar), Food Acid (Citric) <sup>*</sup> From concentrate
Check Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Lemon Ginger & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Lemon Ginger & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Lemon Ginger & Honey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


