Is Qué Gusto! Cotija Cheese, 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES
Check Qué Gusto! Cotija Cheese, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qué Gusto! Cotija Cheese, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


