Is QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA Soy Free?

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES* IN TOMATO JUICE*, TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS*, JALAPENO PEPPERS* IN BRINE (JALAPENO PEPPERS*, VINEGAR*, SEA SALT), RED BELL PEPPERS*, DRIED ONIONS*, DRIED GARLIC*, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CILANTRO*, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CUMIN*.
Check QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


