Is QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES* IN TOMATO JUICE*, TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS*, JALAPENO PEPPERS* IN BRINE (JALAPENO PEPPERS*, VINEGAR*, SEA SALT), RED BELL PEPPERS*, DRIED ONIONS*, DRIED GARLIC*, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CILANTRO*, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CUMIN*.
Check QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUE PASA, MEXICANA SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


