Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quebon Ultra Cream Coffee Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, carrageenan, disodium phosphate, mono-and diglycerides, sodium citrate.

Check Quebon Ultra Cream Coffee Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Quebon Ultra Cream Coffee Cream | Spoonful