Is Quebon Ultra Cream Real Whipped Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, water, sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), skim milk powder, natural flavour, carrageenan, cellulose gum, locust bean gum, microcrystalline cellulose, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, nitrous oxide (pressure dispensing agent).
Check Quebon Ultra Cream Real Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quebon Ultra Cream Real Whipped Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


