Is Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries - 6.6oz Pescatarian?

Description
Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries 66oz is a product that has received mixed reviews from people. While some individuals find the chocolate to be okay, there is no further information available about what people specifically appreciate or think about the product. This 66oz package of Queen Anne holiday milk chocolate cordial cherries offers a generous quantity of the product.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial vanilla flavor
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial vanilla flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries 66oz is a product that has received mixed reviews from people. While some individuals find the chocolate to be okay, there is no further information available about what people specifically appreciate or think about the product. This 66oz package of Queen Anne holiday milk chocolate cordial cherries offers a generous quantity of the product.
Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], PGPR [Emulsifier], Vanillin [Artificial Flavor]), Maraschino Cherries (Cherries, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sulfur Dioxide [Preservatives]), Fd&C Red #40 [Color]), Corn Syrup, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Sugar, Vegetable Fat [Palm], Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier]), Invertase, Natural and Artificial Vanilla Flavor.
Check Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries - 6.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries - 6.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Queen Anne Holiday Milk Chocolate Cordial Cherries - 6.6oz is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


