Is Queen Baking Paste Raspberry Intense Natural Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Solvents (1520, 1518), Natural Flavours, Thickeners (Tragacanth and Xanthan Gums), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Carmines), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Queen Baking Paste Raspberry Intense Natural Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Baking Paste Raspberry Intense Natural Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable


