Is Queen Black Food Colour 50mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, colours (122, 133, 102), acidity regulator (330), preservatives (211, 202)

Check Queen Black Food Colour 50mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Black Food Colour 50mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking