Is Queen Black Food Colouring Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Colour (122, 133, 155), Thickener (1520), Food Acid (330), Preservative (211).

Check Queen Black Food Colouring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing