Is Queen Butterbeans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heirloom butter beans in their bean stock (water and salt).
Check Queen Butterbeans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Butterbeans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives
Great Value Stuffed Queen Olives with Minced Pimento, 10 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


