Is Queen City Hemp Lemon Lavender Hemp Seltzer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness), Natural Hemp Extract.
Check Queen City Hemp Lemon Lavender Hemp Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen City Hemp Lemon Lavender Hemp Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


