Is Queen City Sausage Mild Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Dextrose, Salt, Mustard, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings (Spices & Spice Extractives), Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Onion Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Queen City Sausage Mild Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen City Sausage Mild Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen City Sausage Mild Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


