Is Queen City Wicked Habanero Hot Smoked Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BEEF, DEXTROSE, SALT, MUSTARD, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CRUSHED NORA PEPPERS, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HABANERO CHILI POWDER, FLAVORINGS (SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES), PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Queen City Wicked Habanero Hot Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen City Wicked Habanero Hot Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


